Prædikentekst: Julesøndag

Bandholm Sogn Gudstjeneste 15:00 Bandholm Kirke Jeanette Strømsted Braun
Eskilstrup Sogn Gudstjeneste 11:00 Eskilstrup Kirke Torben Elmbæk Jørgensen
Godsted Sogn Musikgudstjeneste 11:00 Godsted Kirke Stine Rugaard Sylvest
Halsted Sogn Højmesse 09:30 Halsted Kirke Ole Opstrup
Holeby Sogn Gudstjeneste 14:00 Holeby Kirke Marianne Eilskov Hansen (MEH)
Horbelev Sogn Højmesse 10:30 Falkerslev kirke Mette Marie Trankjær
Hunseby Sogn Gudstjeneste 11:00 Hunseby Kirke Jeanette Strømsted Braun
Idestrup Sogn Højmesse 10:30 Idestrup Kirke Laura Brøchner Mogensen
Kippinge Sogn Højmesse 10:30 Kippinge Kirke Eva Birgitta Heyn
Krønge Sogn Gudstjeneste 09:00 Krønge Kirke Anne-Lene Nielsen Frederickson
Lillebrænde Sogn Gudstjeneste 14:00 Lillebrænde Kirke Nina Morthorst
Majbølle Sogn Højmesse 10:30 Majbølle Kirke Esbern Gaur Vernersen
Maribo Domsogn Højmesse 10:00 Maribo Domkirke Elizabeth Knox-Seith
Musse Sogn Musikgudstjeneste 09:30 Musse Kirke Stine Rugaard Sylvest
Nykøbing F Sogn Gudstjeneste 10:00 Klosterkirken Jannie Edelberg Nielsen
Nykøbing F Sogn Gudstjeneste 14:00 Nordre Kirke Lill Arendt Hemmingsen
Nysted Sogn Gudstjeneste 14:00 Nysted Kirke Ida Støckel Rolle
Nøbbet Sogn Gudstjeneste 09:00 Nøbbet Kirke Karin Andersen
Nørre Alslev Sogn Gudstjeneste 15:00 Nørre Alslev Kirke Marianne Wagner
Nørre Vedby Sogn Højmesse 10:30 Nørre Vedby Kirke Dorte Hedegaard
Olstrup Sogn Højmesse 10:30 Olstrup Kirke Anne-Lene Nielsen Frederickson
Rødby Sogn Gudstjeneste 10:00 Rødby Kirke  
Rødbyhavn Sogn Højmesse 10:00 Rødbyhavn Kirke Marianne Eilskov Hansen
Sandby Sogn Gudstjeneste 10:30 Sandby Kirke Karin Andersen
Sankt Nikolai Sogn Højmesse 14:00 Sankt Nikolai Kirke Lars Mynster
Skelby Sogn Højmesse 10:30 Skelby Kirke Søren Winther Nielsen
Stokkemarke Sogn Højmesse 10:00 Stokkemarke Kirke Peder Riis Kistrup
Stormarks Sogn Højmesse 10:00 Stormarkskirken Christian Hyttel
Stubbekøbing Sogn Højmesse 11:00 Stubbekøbing Kirke Margrethe Tøttrup
Søllested-Skovlænge-Gurreby Sogn Højmesse 11:00 Gurreby Kirke Ole Opstrup
Sønder Kirkeby Sogn Højmesse 10:30 Sønder Kirkeby Kirke Tom Friis
Tingsted Sogn Højmesse 10:00 Tingsted Kirke Christina Rygaard Kristiansen
Toreby Sogn Gudstjeneste 10:00 Sundkirken Hanne Elmgaard Lundsgaard
Toreby Sogn Gudstjeneste 10:30 Toreby Kirke Christina Birgitte Mielcke
Væggerløse Sogn Gudstjeneste 09:00 Væggerløse Kirke Laura Brøchner Mogensen
Våbensted Sogn Gudstjeneste 09:00 Våbensted Kirke Esbern Gaur Vernersen
Ønslev Sogn Gudstjeneste 09:30 Ønslev Kirke Torben Elmbæk Jørgensen
Østofte Sogn Midnatsgudstjeneste 23:30 Østofte Kirke Hans Maaløe
Aastrup Sogn Højmesse 10:00 Aastrup Kirke Jens Dag Lose
   

Det sker  

   
© Lolland-Falsters Stift